Tabellen-Archiv

SpieljahrKlassePlatz 
2019/20Bezirksliga Ost
 
2018/19Bezirksliga Ost4 
2017/181. Klasse Ost1Aufstieg mit 72 Punkten
2016/171. Klasse Ost5 
2015/161. Klasse Ost2Vizemeister 
2014/151. Klasse Ost2Vizemeister
2013/141. Klasse Ost4 
2012/131. Klasse Ost 13Relegation
2011/121. Klasse MitteWest7 
2010/111. Klasse Ost5 
2009/10Bezirksliga Ost13Abstieg
2008/09Bezirksliga Ost6 
2007/08Bezirksliga Ost5 
2006/07Bezirksliga Ost8 
2005/06Bezirksliga Ost9 
2004/05Bezirksliga Ost8 
2003/04Bezirksliga Ost12 
2002/03Bezirksliga Ost12 
2001/02Bezirksliga Ost10 
2000/011. Klasse Ost1Aufstieg
1999/001. Klasse Ost7 
1998/99Bezirksliga Ost13Abstieg
1997/98Bezirksliga Ost4 
1996/97Bezirksliga Ost6 
1995/96Bezirksliga Ost3 
1994/952. Landesliga Ost14Abstieg
1993/942. Landesliga Ost6 
1992/932. Landesliga Ost9 
1991/922. Landesliga Ost11 
1990/912. Landesliga Ost10 
1989/90Bezirksliga Ost1Aufstieg
1988/89Bezirksliga Ost6 
1987/88Bezirksliga Ost5 
1986/871. Klasse Ost1Aufstieg
1985/861. Klasse Ost3 
1984/852. Klasse Mitte Ost1Aufstieg
1983/842. Klasse Mitte Ost4 
1982/832. Klasse Mitte Ost2 
1981/822. Klasse Ost2 
1980/812. Klasse Ost3 
1979/801. Klasse Ost14Abstieg
1978/791. Klasse Ost10 
1977/781. Klasse Ost2 
1976/771. Klasse Ost10 
1975/761. Klasse Ost12 
1974/75Bezirksliga Ost14Abstieg
1973/74Bezirksliga Ost8 
1972/73Bezirksliga Ost2 
1971/72Bezirksliga Ost9 
1970/71Bezirksliga Ost2 
1969/70Bezirksliga Ost7 
1968/69Bezirksliga Ost11 
1967/68Bezirksliga Ost5 
1966/671. Klasse Ost1Aufstieg
1965/661. Klasse Ost9 
1964/651. Klasse Ost9 
1963/641. Klasse Ost2 
1962/63Bezirksliga Ost13Abstieg
1961/621. Klasse Ost7Aufstieg
1960/612. Klasse B1Aufstieg
1959/602. Klasse B8 
1958/591. Klasse Ost13 
1957/581. Klasse Ost12 
1956/571. Klasse Ost10 
1955/562. Klasse B1Aufstieg
1954/552. Klasse B2 
1953/541. Klasse Ost11Abstieg
1952/531. Klasse Ost10 
1951/521. Klasse Ost9 
1950/511. Klasse Ost4 
1949/502. Klasse E1 
2. Klasse Endrunde
3 
1948/491. Klasse Ost4 
1947/482. Klasse Gruppe H1 
Qualifikation Süd4 
1946/472. Klasse Gruppe B1 
Qualifikation2 
1945/46Gruppe A10 
Unsere Sponsoren & Partner